IV. kolo Karlovarské ligy barevného minivolejbalu
pondělí 13. 1. 2014 | komentářů
4.Kolo KLM BMV –
Červený minivolejbal - Sokolov 30. 11. 2013
BVC Chodov 2 – Šoupalová Karolína, Gárská Lenka
BVC Chodov 1 – Veselá Radka, Zapfová Kateřina
BVC Chodov 3 – Kosířová Sára, Klánová Barbora
Baník Sokolov 1 – Kudrlová Veronika, Schmidová Daniela
ISŠTE 2 – Koubek Petr, Faust Filip
Baník Sokolov 2 – Trollerová Aneta, Lukášová Sára
BVC Chodov 4 – Husáková Jana, Přibylová Jiřina
Baník Sokolov 3 – Kopičková Natalie, Mašková Bára
BVC Chodov 5 – Hencl Jan, Klejch Daniel
ISŠTE 1 – Bešťák Jan, Zahrádka Martin
BVC Chodov 6 – Mustabašicová Michaela, Hammerlová Simona
ISŠTE 3 – Chramosta Jakub, Švec Libor
BVC Chodov 7 – Saxová Klára, Erbenová Eliška
BVC Chodov 9 – Zelená Simona, Leopoldová Jana
BVC Chodov Alex Ebel, Hajduk Petr
KV 1 – Matejková Kateřina, Ševčíková Natálie
ISŠTE 4 – Buchnerová Tereza, Výborná Johana
KV 2 – Kejzarová Iva, Holečková Karolína
KV 3 – Dedichová Jana, Nalyes Alexandra
Baník Sokolov 4 – Erhartová Tereza, Štípková Natalie, Milotová Kateřina
ISŠTE 5 – Zajíček Michal, Jarolímek Jan
Zelený minivolejbal - Sokolov 1. 12. 2013
BVC Chodov 5 - Aubrechtová Dominika, Košířová Sára, Přibylová Jiřina
KV 1 – Mazurková Markéta, Mazurková Adéla, Holá Tereza
Baník Sokolov 1 – Schmidová Daniela, Kudrlová Veronika, Trollerová Aneta
BVC Chodov 3 – Klánová Barbora, Kárníková Michaela, Husáková Jana
BVC Chodov 6 – Šoupalová Karolína, Kapustňáková Klára, Hammerlová Šárka, Branková Klára
Baník Sokolov 3 – Hýská Sabina, Skořepová Petra, Ungrová Tereza
BVC Chodov 1 – Smutná Tereza, Hovorková Hana, Gárská Lenka
ISŠTE 1 – Braum Jan, Koubek Petr, Králič Adam
BVC Chodov 2 – Šepák Jan, Fedor Josef, Gárský Pavel
BVC Chodov 4 – Hajduková Nikola, Bohmová Veronika, Hencl Jan, Mlýnek Ondra
ISŠTE 2 – Zelený Michal, Gurman Standa, Faust Filip
KV 2 – Janů Josef, Mikule Štěpán, Matoušková Barbora
Baník Sokolov 2 – Mašková Bára, Lukášová Sára, Kročáková Tereza
Baník Sokolov 4 – Simetová Karolína, Šafářová Markéta, Kuboňová Šárka
KV 3 – Holečková Michaela, Kejzlarová Iva, Šefčíková Natálie, Matějková Kateřina
Žlutý minivolejbal - Sokolov 30. 11. 2013
Chodov 4 – Čedíková Adéla, Zahradníková Denisa
Chodov 3 – Baranovská Adéla, Nimrichterová Sabina
Baník 1 – Nguyen Linda, Kalousková Julie
Chodov 8 – Nykl Jiří, Rechtorik Zdeněk
ISŠTE 2 – Ráž Marek, Ráž Radek
ISŠTE 1 – Koubek Tomáš, Švec Miroslav
Chodov 1 – Beňová Amálie, Dundrová Petra
Chodov 6 – Kůrková Barbora, Hiclová Natálie
Chodov 7 – Péc Dan, Dučinská Andrea
K. Vary 2 – Mazurková Adéla, Fuks Vladimír
Baník 3 – Novotná Nela, Nováková Tereza
Baník 2 – Hanousková Adéla, Rumlová Kateřina
Baník 4 – Baborovská Andrea, Danišová Lucie, Luhanová Hana
ISŠTE 3 – Ryšlavý Jakub, Zahrádka Tomáš
Kynšperk 2 – Lorenz Richard, Hamouz Robert
Aš 2 – Velingerová Karolína, Humlová Natálie
K. Vary 1 – Vondráček David, Vilček Matěj, Tolar Jan
Chodov 5 – Enan Mariam, Pšeničková Ela
Aš 1 – Dobešová Viktorie, Kašparová Lucie
Chodov 2 – Kopecká Kateřina, Veselá Lenka
Kynšperk 3 – Daňiš Radek, Kolovová Barbora
Kynšperk 1 – Pavlovičová Kateřina, Havránková Šárka
ISŠTE 4 – Milota Hynek, Polák Adam Oranžový minivolejbal - Sokolov 1. 12. 2013
Chodov 3 - Zapfová Kateřina, Veselá Radka
ISŠTE 1 Zahrádka Martin, Bešťák Jan
Baník 5 Kopičková Natálka, Štipková Natálka
ISŠTE 2 Borolič Matěj, Pešek Richard
Baník 4 Procházková Kateřina, Milotová Kateřina
Chodov 4 Dolejš Jan, Ploska Lukáš
Baník 2 Nguyen Linda, Hanousková Adéla
Chodov 5 Hammerlová Simona, Pěkná Kamila, Mustabašicová Michaela
Baník 6 Baborovská Andrea, Kalousková Julie
ISŠTE 3 Švec Miroslav, Švec Libor
Kynšperk 4 Zajíček Matěj, Kolov Robert
Kynšperk 3 Kolovová Barbora, Wallisch David
K. Vary 2 Štýbnar Jonáš, Fuks Vladimír
ISŠTE 4 Reissmüller Ladislav, Mudra Jan
Kynšperk 1 Hanzlíčková Barbora, Havránková Šárka
Chodov 6 Antošová Andrea, Mokrá Veronika
Chodov 2 Maršíková Karolína, Čedíková Adéla
ISŠTE 5 Vašek Patrik, Vichnerová Tereza, Krumlíková Adéla
K. Vary 1 Dedich František, Flekač Štěpán
Baník 3 Nováková Tereza, Váchová Vendula
Chodov 1 Buchtelová Eliška, Chocová Taťana
Chodov 7 Beránek Jakub, Vaňha Karel
Baník 1 Šnicerová Markéta, Ryšková Karča
Chodov 8 Pěkný Tadeáš, Cuchalová Emma
Kynšperk 2 Lorenz Richard, Hamouz Robert, Budinský Matěj